5 - Schwarzenfeld 5

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Marktratswahl Schwarzenfeld, 5 - Schwarzenfeld 5
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 10:40:21

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 679 26,8 %
Freie Wähler / ÜPW 1.185 46,8 %
Liste Siedlergemeinschaft Schwarzenfeld 384 15,2 %
SWG 285 11,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.010 -
Wähler 143 14,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.533 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Prebeck Wolfgang 1 75
2 Piehler Hubert 4 56
3 Bauer-Joswig Inge 9 35
4 Mauderer Kilian 5 46
5 Meßmann Reinhard 3 37
6 Schatz Wolfgang 11 31
7 Faderl Tatjana 13 24
8 Forster Roland 10 33
9 Scherer Christine 15 28
10 Irlbacher Peter 7 29
11 Kurz Manfred 6 53
12 Mayrhofer Stephan 18 30
13 Harmsen Stefan 18 25
14 Bösl Dominik 8 26
15 Domes Petra 16 18
16 Graf Veronika 20 23
17 Schießl Johannes 12 21
18 Beer Michael 17 18
19 Hofmeister Johanna 14 28
20 Peter Gerhard 2 43

Freie Wähler / ÜPW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neumeier Peter 1 199
2 Wittleben Gabriele 2 148
3 Stangl Bernd 4 119
4 Bäumler Manfred 3 74
5 Kotzbauer Christian 14 44
6 Bauer Martin 8 42
7 Eckert Franz 5 63
8 Beck Gabriele 6 55
9 Müller Matthias 10 42
10 Lindner Susanne 9 48
11 Hadasch Alexander 15 27
12 Mederer Jürgen 12 58
13 Dirmeier Daniel 17 33
14 Schießl Brigitte 16 39
15 Dorschner Markus 7 31
16 Hartlich Fabian 20 39
17 Beck Silvia 13 36
18 Görner Rolf 18 24
19 Bartmann Heike 19 29
20 Meier Josef 11 35

Liste Siedlergemeinschaft Schwarzenfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dausch Karlheinz 1 69
2 Hierl Hans Peter 3 37
3 Dr. Stammwitz Joachim 2 93
4 Hain Stefan 9 14
5 Graf Gerhard 10 7
6 Eichinger Walter 7 22
7 Hierl Melanie 12 10
8 Mauderer Philipp 6 16
9 Dobmeier Helmut 5 24
10 Zinkl Harald 4 34
11 Schmidberger Stefan 8 15
12 Krämer Sebastian 15 4
13 List Thorsten 14 8
14 Schmidberger Manuela 11 9
15 Zinnbauer-Heubl Daniela 16 5
16 Irlbacher Siegfried 13 4
17 Heubl Andreas 19 1
18 Müller Simon 17 4
19 Fuchs Robert 20 4
20 Hartl Ronald 18 4

SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hasenkopf Rainer 1 46
2 Bäuml Wolfgang 2 44
3 Hasenkopf Birgitt 4 20
4 Giehrl Andreas 8 9
5 Greger Georg 3 14
6 Böhm Christian 10 7
7 Sattich Stefan 6 16
8 Peter Maria 7 14
9 Ackermann Jürgen 11 11
10 Bollog Tobias 13 8
11 Obermeier Andreas 16 10
12 Kronfeld Adrian 12 12
13 Lorenz Frederik 20 8
14 Schückel Markus 19 6
15 Priller Natascha 15 10
16 Beinhölzl Florian 9 13
17 Altmann Thorsten 5 12
18 Schießl Thomas 18 7
19 Sander Christian 17 9
20 Peter Florian 14 9