4 - Schwarzenfeld 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Marktratswahl Schwarzenfeld, 4 - Schwarzenfeld 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 10:40:21

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 604 26,5 %
Freie Wähler / ÜPW 1.087 47,8 %
Liste Siedlergemeinschaft Schwarzenfeld 294 12,9 %
SWG 291 12,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 942 -
Wähler 133 14,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 3,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.276 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Prebeck Wolfgang 1 64
2 Piehler Hubert 4 41
3 Bauer-Joswig Inge 9 28
4 Mauderer Kilian 5 40
5 Meßmann Reinhard 3 42
6 Schatz Wolfgang 11 19
7 Faderl Tatjana 13 29
8 Forster Roland 10 33
9 Scherer Christine 15 30
10 Irlbacher Peter 7 25
11 Kurz Manfred 6 31
12 Mayrhofer Stephan 18 24
13 Harmsen Stefan 18 21
14 Bösl Dominik 8 26
15 Domes Petra 16 26
16 Graf Veronika 20 23
17 Schießl Johannes 12 18
18 Beer Michael 17 19
19 Hofmeister Johanna 14 28
20 Peter Gerhard 2 37

Freie Wähler / ÜPW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neumeier Peter 1 136
2 Wittleben Gabriele 2 126
3 Stangl Bernd 4 53
4 Bäumler Manfred 3 73
5 Kotzbauer Christian 14 42
6 Bauer Martin 8 51
7 Eckert Franz 5 70
8 Beck Gabriele 6 57
9 Müller Matthias 10 46
10 Lindner Susanne 9 47
11 Hadasch Alexander 15 37
12 Mederer Jürgen 12 52
13 Dirmeier Daniel 17 37
14 Schießl Brigitte 16 39
15 Dorschner Markus 7 41
16 Hartlich Fabian 20 42
17 Beck Silvia 13 41
18 Görner Rolf 18 29
19 Bartmann Heike 19 31
20 Meier Josef 11 37

Liste Siedlergemeinschaft Schwarzenfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dausch Karlheinz 1 48
2 Hierl Hans Peter 3 25
3 Dr. Stammwitz Joachim 2 59
4 Hain Stefan 9 7
5 Graf Gerhard 10 6
6 Eichinger Walter 7 11
7 Hierl Melanie 12 11
8 Mauderer Philipp 6 17
9 Dobmeier Helmut 5 13
10 Zinkl Harald 4 19
11 Schmidberger Stefan 8 16
12 Krämer Sebastian 15 5
13 List Thorsten 14 9
14 Schmidberger Manuela 11 17
15 Zinnbauer-Heubl Daniela 16 5
16 Irlbacher Siegfried 13 5
17 Heubl Andreas 19 5
18 Müller Simon 17 4
19 Fuchs Robert 20 7
20 Hartl Ronald 18 5

SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hasenkopf Rainer 1 68
2 Bäuml Wolfgang 2 28
3 Hasenkopf Birgitt 4 11
4 Giehrl Andreas 8 8
5 Greger Georg 3 9
6 Böhm Christian 10 12
7 Sattich Stefan 6 15
8 Peter Maria 7 13
9 Ackermann Jürgen 11 5
10 Bollog Tobias 13 10
11 Obermeier Andreas 16 8
12 Kronfeld Adrian 12 5
13 Lorenz Frederik 20 6
14 Schückel Markus 19 6
15 Priller Natascha 15 12
16 Beinhölzl Florian 9 26
17 Altmann Thorsten 5 19
18 Schießl Thomas 18 6
19 Sander Christian 17 7
20 Peter Florian 14 17