3 - Schwarzenfeld 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Marktratswahl Schwarzenfeld, 3 - Schwarzenfeld 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 10:40:21

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 445 19,8 %
Freie Wähler / ÜPW 886 39,3 %
Liste Siedlergemeinschaft Schwarzenfeld 478 21,2 %
SWG 443 19,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.120 -
Wähler 125 11,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.252 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Prebeck Wolfgang 1 37
2 Piehler Hubert 4 45
3 Bauer-Joswig Inge 9 17
4 Mauderer Kilian 5 42
5 Meßmann Reinhard 3 27
6 Schatz Wolfgang 11 17
7 Faderl Tatjana 13 12
8 Forster Roland 10 15
9 Scherer Christine 15 21
10 Irlbacher Peter 7 22
11 Kurz Manfred 6 37
12 Mayrhofer Stephan 18 18
13 Harmsen Stefan 18 17
14 Bösl Dominik 8 20
15 Domes Petra 16 10
16 Graf Veronika 20 11
17 Schießl Johannes 12 14
18 Beer Michael 17 12
19 Hofmeister Johanna 14 19
20 Peter Gerhard 2 32

Freie Wähler / ÜPW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neumeier Peter 1 147
2 Wittleben Gabriele 2 119
3 Stangl Bernd 4 58
4 Bäumler Manfred 3 52
5 Kotzbauer Christian 14 35
6 Bauer Martin 8 40
7 Eckert Franz 5 46
8 Beck Gabriele 6 40
9 Müller Matthias 10 35
10 Lindner Susanne 9 31
11 Hadasch Alexander 15 24
12 Mederer Jürgen 12 29
13 Dirmeier Daniel 17 34
14 Schießl Brigitte 16 30
15 Dorschner Markus 7 34
16 Hartlich Fabian 20 20
17 Beck Silvia 13 27
18 Görner Rolf 18 34
19 Bartmann Heike 19 24
20 Meier Josef 11 27

Liste Siedlergemeinschaft Schwarzenfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dausch Karlheinz 1 76
2 Hierl Hans Peter 3 60
3 Dr. Stammwitz Joachim 2 45
4 Hain Stefan 9 26
5 Graf Gerhard 10 11
6 Eichinger Walter 7 15
7 Hierl Melanie 12 15
8 Mauderer Philipp 6 32
9 Dobmeier Helmut 5 25
10 Zinkl Harald 4 31
11 Schmidberger Stefan 8 24
12 Krämer Sebastian 15 17
13 List Thorsten 14 13
14 Schmidberger Manuela 11 20
15 Zinnbauer-Heubl Daniela 16 11
16 Irlbacher Siegfried 13 10
17 Heubl Andreas 19 8
18 Müller Simon 17 24
19 Fuchs Robert 20 7
20 Hartl Ronald 18 8

SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hasenkopf Rainer 1 63
2 Bäuml Wolfgang 2 35
3 Hasenkopf Birgitt 4 23
4 Giehrl Andreas 8 11
5 Greger Georg 3 14
6 Böhm Christian 10 25
7 Sattich Stefan 6 16
8 Peter Maria 7 31
9 Ackermann Jürgen 11 19
10 Bollog Tobias 13 10
11 Obermeier Andreas 16 11
12 Kronfeld Adrian 12 18
13 Lorenz Frederik 20 18
14 Schückel Markus 19 17
15 Priller Natascha 15 17
16 Beinhölzl Florian 9 30
17 Altmann Thorsten 5 29
18 Schießl Thomas 18 23
19 Sander Christian 17 9
20 Peter Florian 14 24