1 - Schwarzenfeld 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Marktratswahl Schwarzenfeld, 1 - Schwarzenfeld 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 10:40:21

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.143 31,0 %
Freie Wähler / ÜPW 1.663 45,1 %
Liste Siedlergemeinschaft Schwarzenfeld 439 11,9 %
SWG 445 12,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.121 -
Wähler 205 18,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.690 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Prebeck Wolfgang 1 141
2 Piehler Hubert 4 85
3 Bauer-Joswig Inge 9 52
4 Mauderer Kilian 5 71
5 Meßmann Reinhard 3 78
6 Schatz Wolfgang 11 82
7 Faderl Tatjana 13 25
8 Forster Roland 10 86
9 Scherer Christine 15 25
10 Irlbacher Peter 7 96
11 Kurz Manfred 6 85
12 Mayrhofer Stephan 18 20
13 Harmsen Stefan 18 20
14 Bösl Dominik 8 63
15 Domes Petra 16 30
16 Graf Veronika 20 22
17 Schießl Johannes 12 29
18 Beer Michael 17 30
19 Hofmeister Johanna 14 29
20 Peter Gerhard 2 74

Freie Wähler / ÜPW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Neumeier Peter 1 207
2 Wittleben Gabriele 2 235
3 Stangl Bernd 4 92
4 Bäumler Manfred 3 137
5 Kotzbauer Christian 14 65
6 Bauer Martin 8 65
7 Eckert Franz 5 85
8 Beck Gabriele 6 73
9 Müller Matthias 10 73
10 Lindner Susanne 9 75
11 Hadasch Alexander 15 75
12 Mederer Jürgen 12 44
13 Dirmeier Daniel 17 66
14 Schießl Brigitte 16 59
15 Dorschner Markus 7 63
16 Hartlich Fabian 20 44
17 Beck Silvia 13 58
18 Görner Rolf 18 50
19 Bartmann Heike 19 44
20 Meier Josef 11 53

Liste Siedlergemeinschaft Schwarzenfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dausch Karlheinz 1 108
2 Hierl Hans Peter 3 42
3 Dr. Stammwitz Joachim 2 79
4 Hain Stefan 9 13
5 Graf Gerhard 10 10
6 Eichinger Walter 7 18
7 Hierl Melanie 12 11
8 Mauderer Philipp 6 23
9 Dobmeier Helmut 5 22
10 Zinkl Harald 4 35
11 Schmidberger Stefan 8 18
12 Krämer Sebastian 15 7
13 List Thorsten 14 8
14 Schmidberger Manuela 11 8
15 Zinnbauer-Heubl Daniela 16 12
16 Irlbacher Siegfried 13 10
17 Heubl Andreas 19 2
18 Müller Simon 17 6
19 Fuchs Robert 20 3
20 Hartl Ronald 18 4

SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hasenkopf Rainer 1 76
2 Bäuml Wolfgang 2 77
3 Hasenkopf Birgitt 4 33
4 Giehrl Andreas 8 13
5 Greger Georg 3 31
6 Böhm Christian 10 18
7 Sattich Stefan 6 19
8 Peter Maria 7 15
9 Ackermann Jürgen 11 20
10 Bollog Tobias 13 11
11 Obermeier Andreas 16 17
12 Kronfeld Adrian 12 22
13 Lorenz Frederik 20 9
14 Schückel Markus 19 12
15 Priller Natascha 15 10
16 Beinhölzl Florian 9 14
17 Altmann Thorsten 5 16
18 Schießl Thomas 18 10
19 Sander Christian 17 15
20 Peter Florian 14 7